583 Canary Way, Chandler, AZ, 85286
Nathaniel Sneed
Nathaniel Sneed, 44 Chandler, AZ
Resident Since: 2020Year Built: 2001Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $422,000
Nathaniel Sneed, born on June 24 in 1982, currently resides in Chandler, AZ. He has been a resident of the $422,000 home, which was built in 2001, since 2020. According to our records, Nathaniel Sneed's phone number is (312) 953-6877. 1 family member is related to Sneed.
(312) 953-6877 (Cell Phone)
Questions about Nathaniel Sneed
Nathaniel Sneed’s current address is 583 Canary Way, Chandler, AZ, 85286. He moved there in 2020.
You can reach Nathaniel Sneed on his cell phone. His current phone number is (312) 953-6877.
Public databases identify the following people as his family: Nathaniel Sneed.
Nathaniel Sneed’s date of birth is June 24, 1982. He is 44 years old.
Any criminal record related to him will be revealed through a comprehensive background report.