310 19th St, Hays, KS, 67601
Jian Sun
Jian Sun, 49 Hays, KS
Resident Since: 2018Year Built: 1954Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $110,000
Jian Sun, born on February 11 in 1977, currently resides in Hays, KS. The $110,000 house was built in the year 1954. This person has been living in it since 2018.
Questions about Jian Sun
Jian Sun lives at 310 19th St, Hays, KS, 67601.
Born on February 11, 1977, Jian Sun has already turned or will soon turn 49.
A background report will determine whether Jian Sun has a criminal record on file.