19940 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ
Karlee Potts
Karlee Potts, 29 Phoenix, AZ
Resident Since: 2019Year Built: 2008Property Type: Multiple Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $10,000
Karlee Potts from Phoenix, AZ, was born on November 16, 1996, and is now 29 years old. Since 2019, this person has been a resident of the $10,000 property that was constructed in 2008. The numbers (706) 594-1642 and (623) 249-7174 are registered under Karlee Potts's name. Additionally, this individual has 1 primary email address. 2 family members are related to Potts.
Questions about Karlee Potts
Karlee Potts’s current residential address is 19940 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ.
The current landline phone number for Karlee Potts is (623) 249-7174. The mobile phone number associated with Karlee Potts is (706) 594-1642.
Please use the email address [email protected] to contact Karlee Potts.
The following people are Karlee Potts’s relatives: Kevin Potts, Mary Potts.
Born on November 16, 1996, Karlee Potts has already turned or will soon turn 29.
Karlee Potts’s criminal records may include charges, offenses, offense dates, and other information, if any.