836 Brigham Rd, Raleigh, NC, 27610
Wilbur Odom
There is 1 person named Wilbur Odom, 66, in North Carolina in Raleigh in our database. Locate Odom's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about the person. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Wilbur Odom, 66 Raleigh, NC
Resident Since: 2019Year Built: 1960Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $77,000
Wilbur Odom, born on September 1 in 1960, now lives in Raleigh, NC. He moved to the property, which is valued at $77,000, in 2019. The house was built in 1960. Wilbur Odom's contact number is (919) 615-1716. Furthermore, there's 1 email address that belongs to him. Odom has 1 family member.
Questions about Wilbur Odom
Wilbur Odom currently resides at 836 Brigham Rd, Raleigh, NC, 27610 where he moved in 2019.
Call Wilbur Odom at (919) 615-1716. This is his home phone number.
Use [email protected] to reach him.
Our records indicate the following people as his family: Wilber Odom.
Wilbur Odom is approaching or has already turned 66. He was born on September 1, 1960.
A background report will check for any criminal records, including arrest records, for him.