1780 113rd Ave, Portland, OR, 97229
Lane Lytle
Lane Lytle, 29 Portland, OR
Resident Since: 2023Year Built: 1942Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $565,000
Lane Lytle from Portland, OR, was born on October 17, 1997, and is now 29 years old. He has been a resident of the $565,000 home, which was built in 1942, since 2023. According to our records, Lane Lytle's phone number is (503) 526-3828. 4 family members found for Lytle.
(503) 526-3828 (Landline)
Questions about Lane Lytle
Lane Lytle lives at 1780 113rd Ave, Portland, OR, 97229. He has lived there since 2023.
You can reach Lane Lytle on his landline phone at (503) 526-3828.
Our system has identified the following people as his relatives: Dana Lytle, Hayden Lytle, Jennifer Lytle, Mason Lytle.
Lane Lytle was born on October 17, 1997 and he is currently 29.
Any criminal record related to him will be revealed through a comprehensive background report.