925 Luzerne Ave, Baltimore, MD, 21205
Nkosi King
Nkosi King, 30 Baltimore, MD
Resident Since: 2018Year Built: 1920Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $30,000
Nkosi King, born on January 8 in 1996, now lives in Baltimore, MD. This person has been a resident of the $30,000 home, which was built in 1920, since 2018. Nkosi King can be reached at (443) 635-0628, their current phone number. Furthermore, there's 1 email address that belongs to this individual. King has 5 relatives.
(443) 635-0628 (Cell Phone), (443) 509-9837 (Cell Phone)
Questions about Nkosi King
Nkosi King moved to 925 Luzerne Ave, Baltimore, MD, 21205 in 2018 and has been living at this address since then.
You can call Nkosi King’s cell phone number. It is (443) 635-0628.
Use [email protected] to contact Nkosi King.
The following people are believed to be related to Nkosi King: Gloria King, Tyrone King, Vonda King, Xavia King.
Nkosi King was born on January 8, 1996 and is currently 30.
A background report is required in order to verify whether Nkosi King has been involved in any criminal activity.