21302 Branchport Dr, Houston, TX, 77095
Amardeep Kaur
Amardeep Kaur, 36 Houston, TX
Resident Since: 2019Year Built: 2011Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $285,000
Amardeep Kaur, who currently lives in Houston, TX, was born on November 18 in 1989. Records show this person moved to the property in 2019. The house's estimated value is $285,000 and it was built in 2011. Amardeep Kaur's contact numbers are (713) 505-2103 and (832) 235-0872. Furthermore, this individual can be reached at 1 email address. Kaur has 1 family member.
Questions about Amardeep Kaur
Amardeep Kaur’s current residential address is 21302 Branchport Dr, Houston, TX, 77095.
Amardeep Kaur is reachable on the mobile phone at (713) 505-2103.
You can try to reach out to Amardeep Kaur at [email protected].
The following people are believed to be Amardeep Kaur's relatives: Beant Kaur.
Amardeep Kaur was born on November 18, 1989 and is 36 years old now.
A background report will check for any criminal records, including arrest records, for Amardeep Kaur.