221 Middlebush Dr, San Diego, CA, 92114
Candiss Johnson
There is 1 person named Candiss Johnson, 36, in California in San Diego in our database. Locate Johnson's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about the person. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Candiss Johnson, 36 San Diego, CA
Resident Since: 2011Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $31,000
Candiss Johnson, born on December 24 in 1989, now lives in San Diego, CA. 2 previous addresses have been found for Candiss. Their current place of residence is 221 Middlebush Dr in San Diego, California, 92114. Candiss Johnson can be reached at (562) 716-6392, their current phone number. Additionally, this individual owns 2 primary email addresses.
(562) 716-6392 (Cell Phone), (619) 581-9563 (Cell Phone)
Questions about Candiss Johnson
Candiss Johnson currently lives at 221 Middlebush Dr, San Diego, CA, 92114.
Candiss Johnson has moved several times and lived at the following addresses: 6618 Omega Dr, San Diego, CA, 92139, 1335 Woodman St, San Diego, CA, 92139.
You can try reaching Candiss Johnson on the cell phone at (562) 716-6392.
Use the following email addresses to get in touch with Candiss Johnson: [email protected] or [email protected].
Born on December 24, 1989, Candiss Johnson is turning or has already turned 36.
The background report will cover criminal records, including any past arrests, associated with Candiss Johnson.