32700 Leewood Ln, Boring, OR, 97009
Spot Clay
Spot Clay Boring, OR
Resident Since: 2018Year Built: 2018Property Type: Multiple Family Dwelling Unit
Spot has been associated with 1 different address over the years. 32700 Leewood Ln in Boring, Oregon, 97009 is their current address. The house was built in 2018. Spot Clay currently owns 1 number. It is (503) 251-3730. 5 family members are related to Clay.
(503) 251-3730 (Landline)
Questions about Spot Clay
Spot Clay’s current residential address is 32700 Leewood Ln, Boring, OR, 97009.
Spot Clay lived at 11617 Madison St, Portland, OR, 97216 before.
To reach Spot Clay, dial (503) 251-3730. This is a landline phone number.
The following people are identified as Spot Clay’s relatives: Caleb Clay, Courtney Clay, Duwayne Clay, Lila Clay.
Spot Clay’s background report will review any available criminal history and official records.