42567 Nations St, Chantilly, VA, 20152
Jianrong Chen
Jianrong Chen, 62 Chantilly, VA
Resident Since: 2005Year Built: 2004Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $747,000
Jianrong Chen from Chantilly, VA, born on May 6 in 1964, is 62 years old. Address history for Jianrong includes 12 addresses. Now they live at 42567 Nations St in Chantilly, Virginia, 20152. This person has been a resident of the $747,000 home, which was built in 2004, since 2005. Jianrong Chen's contact numbers are (703) 327-7914 and (571) 426-4206. Additionally, this individual has 1 active email address. Chen has 1 family member.
Questions about Jianrong Chen
Jianrong Chen resides at 42567 Nations St, Chantilly, VA, 20152 and has been living there since 2005.
Jianrong Chen has lived at the following addresses: 1110 James Madison Cir, Fredericksburg, VA, 22405, 42567 Nations St, South Riding, VA, 20152.
Jianrong Chen’s home phone number is (703) 327-7914 and the mobile phone number associated with Jianrong Chen is (571) 426-4206.
Send Jianrong Chen an email at [email protected].
Our files list the following people as the family members of Jianrong Chen: Jianrong Chen.
Jianrong Chen was born on May 6, 1964 and is turning or has already turned 62.
Jianrong Chen is known to pursue a career related to the following area/occupation: real estate/realtor.
Any existing criminal or arrest records for Jianrong Chen will be identified through a background report.