9149 Chicot Ct, Ozone Park, NY, 11417
Yeris Bode
There is 1 person named Yeris Bode, 52, in New York in Ozone Park in our database. Locate Bode's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about the person. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Yeris Bode, 52 Ozone Park, NY
Resident Since: 2019Year Built: 1920Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $370,306
Yeris Bode, born on May 10 in 1974, currently resides in Ozone Park, NY. This person moved to the property, which is valued at $370,306, in 2019. The house was built in 1920. According to our records, Yeris Bode has phone numbers. They are (718) 835-3879 and (347) 825-0047. Bode has 4 relatives.
(718) 835-3879 (Landline), (347) 825-0047 (Cell Phone)
Questions about Yeris Bode
Yeris Bode resides at 9149 Chicot Ct, Ozone Park, NY, 11417.
Yeris Bode’s mobile phone number is (347) 825-0047. You can also contact Yeris Bode at the available landline phone number (718) 835-3879.
Our files list the following people as Yeris Bode’s family members: Joseph Bode, Sabrina Bode, Veronica Bode, Yeris Bode.
Born on May 10, 1974, Yeris Bode has already turned or will soon turn 52.
A background report will determine whether Yeris Bode has a criminal record on file.