408 Crystal St, Hammond, LA, 70401
Taja Bridges
Taja Bridges, 30 Hammond, LA
Resident Since: 2018Year Built: 1978Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $39,000
Taja Bridges from Hammond, LA, born on January 1 in 1996, is 30 years old. This person has been a resident of the $39,000 home, which was built in 1978, since 2018. The number (985) 351-5539 is registered under Taja Bridges's name. Bridges has 3 family members.
(985) 351-5539 (Cell Phone)
Questions about Taja Bridges
Taja Bridges resides at 408 Crystal St, Hammond, LA, 70401 and has lived there since 2018.
You can reach Taja Bridges on the mobile phone at (985) 351-5539.
Our system identifies the following people as Taja Bridges’s family: Shanita Bridges, Terrence Bridges.
Born on January 1, 1996, Taja Bridges is approaching or has already turned 30.
Taja Bridges’s criminal records may include charges, offenses, offense dates, and other information, if any.