37 Bellis Cir, Cambridge, MA, 02140
Sonia Berry
There is 1 person named Sonia Berry, 46, in Massachusetts in Cambridge in our database. Locate Berry's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about the person. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Sonia Berry, 46 Cambridge, MA
Resident Since: 2013Year Built: 1853Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $1,139,667
Sonia Berry from Cambridge, MA, born on December 4 in 1979, is 46 years old. Records show she moved to the property in 2013. The house's estimated value is $1,139,667 and it was built in 1853. The number (617) 714-3069 is registered under Sonia Berry's name. 1 family member is related to Berry.
(617) 714-3069 (Landline)
Questions about Sonia Berry
Sonia Berry resides at 37 Bellis Cir, Cambridge, MA, 02140. She moved there in 2013.
You can call Sonia Berry at (617) 714-3069, her current landline phone number.
Public databases list the following people as her family members: Roger Berry.
Sonia Berry is or will soon be 46. She was born on December 4, 1979.
Her background report will review any available criminal history and official records.