2061 Saulet Pl, Harvey, LA, 70058
Shawn Brooks
Shawn Brooks, 31 Harvey, LA
Resident Since: 2018Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $107,000
Shawn Brooks from Harvey, LA, was born on January 1, 1995, and is now 31 years old. (504) 535-0434 is Shawn Brooks's contact number. Furthermore, there's 1 email address that belongs to this individual.
(504) 535-0434 (Cell Phone)
Questions about Shawn Brooks
Shawn Brooks moved to 2061 Saulet Pl, Harvey, LA, 70058 in 2018 and has been living there since.
Shawn Brooks is reachable on the cell phone at (504) 535-0434.
Try sending Shawn Brooks an email at [email protected].
Shawn Brooks is 31 years old and was born on January 1, 1995.
The background report will cover criminal records, including any past arrests, associated with Shawn Brooks.