310 Charles St, Muncie, IN, 47305
Latara Brown
Latara Brown, 36 Muncie, IN
Resident Since: 2019Property Type: Single Family Dwelling Unit
Latara Brown, born in 1990, lives in Muncie, IN. Additionally, this individual has 2 active email addresses.
Questions about Latara Brown
Latara Brown lives at 310 Charles St, Muncie, IN, 47305 and has lived there since 2019.
Contact Latara Brown at the following email addresses: [email protected] or [email protected].
Born in 1990, Latara Brown is today 36 years old.
A background report will determine whether Latara Brown has a criminal record on file.