855 Oak Ave, Porterville, CA, 93257
Neliton Alcantar
There is 1 person named Neliton Alcantar, 70, in California in Porterville in our database. Locate Alcantar's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about the person. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Neliton Alcantar, 70 Porterville, CA
Resident Since: 2003Year Built: 1990Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $68,000
Neliton Alcantar from Porterville, CA, born on April 1 in 1956, is 70 years old. Neliton's address history includes 18 addresses. At the moment, they live at 855 Oak Ave in Porterville, California, 93257. This person has been living at the property valued at $68,000 since 2003. The house was constructed in 1990. Neliton Alcantar's numbers are (443) 683-5022 and (559) 756-3408. Additionally, this individual has 1 active email address. 8 family members are related to Alcantar.
(559) 784-1053 (Landline), (443) 683-5022 (Cell Phone)
Questions about Neliton Alcantar
Neliton Alcantar lives at 855 Oak Ave, Porterville, CA, 93257 and has lived there since 2003.
Neliton Alcantar used to live at 22860 Road, Tulare, CA, 93274, 30601 Road, Visalia, CA.
Please call Neliton Alcantar at (443) 683-5022. Alternatively, you can phone Neliton Alcantar’s home at (559) 784-1053.
You can try to get in touch with Neliton Alcantar at [email protected].
Our records identify the following people as Neliton Alcantar’s relatives: Jessica Alcantar, Jorge Alcantar, Lorena Alcantar, Maria Alcantar, Marisol Alcantar, Oscar Alcantar, Ramon Alcantar.
Born on April 1, 1956, Neliton Alcantar is turning or has already turned 70.
Any criminal record related to Neliton Alcantar will be revealed through a comprehensive background report.