196 Poplar St, Prattville, AL, 36066
Kourthie Wolf
There is 1 person with the name Kourthie Wolf in the U.S. They are 35 years old and live in Alabama. Kourthie Wolf's information, such as phone numbers, emails, and current and past addresses, may be available on Rew Online. Get access to Kourthie's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about them. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Kourthie Wolf, 35 Prattville, AL
Resident Since: 2014Year Built: 1971Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $204,000
Kourthie Wolf, born in 1991, lives in Prattville, AL. 2 previous addresses have been found for Kourthie. Their current place of residence is 196 Poplar St in Prattville, Alabama, 36066. Records show this person moved to the property in 2014. The house's estimated value is $204,000 and it was built in 1971. Kourthie Wolf's number is (334) 361-2839. Additionally, this individual owns 1 primary email address. Our records show 1 family member for Wolf.
Questions about Kourthie Wolf
Kourthie Wolf currently lives at 196 Poplar St, Prattville, AL, 36066 and has been living at this address since 2014.
Kourthie Wolf’s previous home addresses are as follows: 2732 Us Highway, Deatsville, AL, 4106 Memorial Pkwy, Huntsville, AL, 35802.
You can try reaching Kourthie Wolf on the landline phone at (334) 361-2839.
Reach out to Kourthie Wolf via [email protected].
The following people are indicated as the family members of Kourthie Wolf: Kristi Wolf.
Kourthie Wolf was born in 1991 and is turning or has already turned 35.
A background check may reveal any criminal records Kourthie Wolf may have.