635 Mclean St, Portsmouth, VA, 23701
Cody White
1 person with the name Cody White, who is 34 years old, lives in Portsmouth, VA. White's information, such as cell and landline numbers, emails, and current and past addresses, have been found on Rew Online. In addition, you can check whether their birthday, family members, neighbors, social media accounts, criminal records, and other public data are available in our database.
Cody White, 34 Portsmouth, VA
Resident Since: 2019Year Built: 1959Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $118,000
Cody White from Portsmouth, VA, born on April 1 in 1992, is 34 years old. Records show he moved to the property in 2019. The house's estimated value is $118,000 and it was built in 1959. You can call or text Cody White at (757) 739-9307, his current phone number. Additionally, he has 1 active email address. White has 2 family members.
Questions about Cody White
Cody White lives at 635 Mclean St, Portsmouth, VA, 23701. He has lived there since 2019.
Ring Cody White at (757) 739-9307. This cell phone number is associated with him.
Try getting in touch with him at [email protected].
Our records identify the following people as his family members: Barbara White, Cameron White.
Cody White is or will soon be 34. He was born on April 1, 1992.
At some point in his career Cody White was associated with the following professional area/job: manager.
A background report is required in order to verify whether he has been involved in any criminal activity.