905 Falcon Dr, Kennett, MO, 63857
Towny Starks
There is 1 person with the name Towny Starks in the U.S. They are 63 years old and live in Missouri. Towny Starks's information, such as phone numbers, emails, and current and past addresses, may be available on Rew Online. Get access to Towny's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about them. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Towny Starks, 63 Kennett, MO
Resident Since: 2013Year Built: 1975Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $168,580
Towny Starks, born on June 27 in 1963, currently resides in Kennett, MO. This person has been a resident of the $168,580 home, which was built in 1975, since 2013. Towny Starks currently owns 2 numbers. They are (787) 672-2898 and (573) 888-5432. Furthermore, there are 2 email addresses that belong to this individual. Starks has 1 known family member.
Questions about Towny Starks
Towny Starks currently lives at 905 Falcon Dr, Kennett, MO, 63857 and has been a resident there since 2013.
There are two current phone numbers associated with Towny Starks. You can try to call Towny Starks’s landline at (573) 888-5432 or reach Towny Starks at (787) 672-2898. The latter is a mobile phone number.
Towny Starks’s current email addresses are [email protected] or [email protected].
Our system indicates the following people as Towny Starks’s family members: Deanna Starks.
Towny Starks was born on June 27, 1963 and is 63 years old now.
A background report will determine whether Towny Starks has a criminal record on file.