1315 Murray St, Saint Paul, MN, 55116
Sandra Stepp
1 person with the name Sandra Stepp, who is 77 years old, lives in Saint-Paul, MN. Stepp's information, such as cell and landline numbers, emails, and current and past addresses, have been found on Rew Online. In addition, you can check whether their birthday, family members, neighbors, social media accounts, criminal records, and other public data are available in our database.
Sandra Stepp, 77 Saint Paul, MN
Resident Since: 2018Year Built: 1960Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $310,000
Sandra Stepp, born on November 9 in 1948, currently resides in Saint Paul, MN. She has been living at the property valued at $310,000 since 2018. The house was constructed in 1960. Sandra Stepp's number is (612) 787-5704. Additionally, she has 2 primary email addresses.
(612) 787-5704 (Landline)
Questions about Sandra Stepp
Sandra Stepp lives at 1315 Murray St, Saint Paul, MN, 55116. She has lived there since 2018.
To reach Sandra Stepp, please dial (612) 787-5704. This is her home phone number.
Use the following email addresses to contact her: [email protected] or [email protected].
Sandra Stepp’s exact date of birth is November 9, 1948. She is 77.
A background report will check for any criminal records, including arrest records, for her.