120 Belser Rd, Alexandria, NH, 03222
Villa Patten
There is 1 person with the name Villa Patten in the U.S. They are 97 years old and live in New Hampshire. Villa Patten's information, such as phone numbers, emails, and current and past addresses, may be available on Rew Online. Get access to Villa's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about them. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Villa Patten, 97 Alexandria, NH
Resident Since: 2009Property Type: Single Family Dwelling Unit
Villa Patten, born on October 22 in 1929, now lives in Alexandria, NH. Villa has been associated with 3 different addresses over the years. 120 Belser Rd in Alexandria, New Hampshire, 03222 is their current address. (603) 217-0186 is Villa Patten's contact number. 7 family members found for Patten.
(603) 217-0186 (Landline)
Questions about Villa Patten
Villa Patten has been living at 120 Belser Rd, Alexandria, NH, 03222 since 2009.
Villa Patten has lived at the following addresses: 422 Mayhew Tpke, Plymouth, NH, 03264, 34 Healey Rd, Alexandria, NH, 03222.
You can call Villa Patten’s landline number. It is (603) 217-0186.
Villa Patten seems to be related to the following people: Charity Patten, Gary Patten, Kimberly Patten, Scott Patten, Tricia Patten.
Villa Patten was born on October 22, 1929 and is currently 97.
For a certain period of time, Villa Patten’s career has been related to the following area/job: homemaker.
A background check may reveal any criminal records Villa Patten may have.