1124 Jameson Ave, Benton, AR, 72015
Jaybird Nutt
There is 1 person with the name Jaybird Nutt in the U.S. They are 96 years old and live in Arkansas. Jaybird Nutt's information, such as phone numbers, emails, and current and past addresses, may be available on Rew Online. Get access to Jaybird's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about them. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Jaybird Nutt, 96 Benton, AR
Resident Since: 2004Year Built: 1959Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $7,000
96-year-old Jaybird Nutt currently lives in Benton, AR. Over the years, Jaybird has been associated with 1 address. They currently reside at 1124 Jameson Ave in Benton, Arkansas, 72015. The $7,000 house was built in the year 1959. This person has been living in it since 2004. Jaybird Nutt currently owns 2 numbers. They are (501) 626-5043 and (501) 778-4756. Additionally, this individual has 1 active email address. 1 family member is related to Nutt.
Questions about Jaybird Nutt
Jaybird Nutt’s current address is 1124 Jameson Ave, Benton, AR, 72015.
Before moving, Jaybird Nutt lived at 2519 Jasmine Dr, Benton, AR, 72015.
Jaybird Nutt’s mobile phone number is (501) 626-5043. You can also contact Jaybird Nutt at the available landline phone number (501) 778-4756.
Use the email address [email protected] to get in touch with Jaybird Nutt.
The following people are indicated as Jaybird Nutt’s family: Janet Nutt.
Jaybird Nutt is 96 years old and was born in September 1930.
Jaybird Nutt is believed to pursue a career associated with the following area/occupation: retired/pensioner.
A background report will determine whether Jaybird Nutt has a criminal record on file.