615 Tower Ave, Centralia, WA, 98531
Valyncia Murphy
There is 1 person with the name Valyncia Murphy in the U.S. They are 36 years old and live in Washington. Valyncia Murphy's information, such as phone numbers, emails, and current and past addresses, may be available on Rew Online. Get access to Valyncia's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about them. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Valyncia Murphy, 36 Centralia, WA
Resident Since: 2010Year Built: 1920Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $94,000
Valyncia Murphy, born on June 28 in 1990, currently resides in Centralia, WA. Over the years, Valyncia has been associated with 5 addresses. They currently reside at 615 Tower Ave in Centralia, Washington, 98531. Since 2010, this person has been a resident of the $94,000 property that was constructed in 1920. To get in touch with Valyncia Murphy, you can call them at (484) 624-3719, their only number. Additionally, this individual owns 1 primary email address. 3 family members are related to Murphy.
(484) 624-3719 (Landline), (360) 736-1893 (Landline)
Questions about Valyncia Murphy
Valyncia Murphy moved to 615 Tower Ave, Centralia, WA, 98531 in 2010 and has been a resident there since then.
Valyncia Murphy lived at 155 Chapman Rd, Morton, WA, 98356, 5325 Butler Dr, Glendale, AZ, 85302.
You can try to reach Valyncia Murphy on the landline phone at (484) 624-3719.
Please use the email address [email protected] to contact Valyncia Murphy.
Our records have indicated the following people as the family of Valyncia Murphy: Don Murphy, Michelle Murphy, Sean Murphy.
Valyncia Murphy was born on June 28, 1990 and is 36 now.
Any existing criminal or arrest records for Valyncia Murphy will be identified through a background report.