15010 Oakhills Dr, Beaverton, OR, 97006
Lan Ly
1 person with the name Lan Ly, who is 59 years old, lives in Beaverton, OR. Ly's information, such as cell and landline numbers, emails, and current and past addresses, have been found on Rew Online. In addition, you can check whether their birthday, family members, neighbors, social media accounts, criminal records, and other public data are available in our database.
Lan Ly, 59 Beaverton, OR
Resident Since: 1999Year Built: 1968Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $275,000
Lan Ly from Beaverton, OR, was born on August 1, 1967, and is now 59 years old. Over the years, Lan has been associated with 13 addresses. He currently resides at 15010 Oakhills Dr in Beaverton, Oregon, 97006. He has been living at the property valued at $275,000 since 1999. The house was constructed in 1968. To get in touch with Lan Ly, you can call him at (503) 841-4035 and (503) 297-6639. Additionally, he has 2 primary email addresses. Ly has 1 known family member.
Questions about Lan Ly
Lan Ly resides at 15010 Oakhills Dr, Beaverton, OR, 97006 where he moved in 1999.
Before he moved to his current place, Lan Ly lived at the following addresses: 15010 Nwoakhills Dr, Beaverton, OR, 97006, 3204 Blackcomb Dr, Portland, OR, 97229.
Lan Ly has two current phone numbers. Try to reach Lan Ly on his landline phone at (503) 297-6639 or call his mobile phone on (503) 841-4035.
Use the following email addresses to reach out to him: [email protected] or [email protected].
He is believed to be related to the following people: Lan Ly.
Lan Ly was born on August 1, 1967, so now he is 59 years old.
It is believed that at some point in his career Lan Ly was associated with the following professional area/job: cosmetologist.
Any existing criminal or arrest records for him will be identified through a background report.