927 Mitchell Ln, Shreveport, LA, 71106
Jashun Johnson
There is 1 person with the name Jashun Johnson in the U.S. They are 29 years old and live in Louisiana. Jashun Johnson's information, such as phone numbers, emails, and current and past addresses, may be available on Rew Online. Get access to Jashun's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about them. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Jashun Johnson, 29 Shreveport, LA
Resident Since: 2022Property Type: Single Family Dwelling Unit
Jashun Johnson from Shreveport, LA, was born on January 1, 1997, and is now 29 years old. 927 Mitchell Ln in Shreveport, Louisiana, 71106 is Jashun's current address. Their address history includes 1 previous residence. Jashun Johnson can be reached at (832) 875-4118 and (318) 868-6417, their 2 current phone numbers. Additionally, this individual has 1 primary email address. Johnson has 8 known family members.
(318) 868-6417 (Landline), (832) 875-4118 (Cell Phone)
Questions about Jashun Johnson
Jashun Johnson lives at 927 Mitchell Ln, Shreveport, LA, 71106 and has been a resident there since 2022.
Jashun Johnson lived at 912 Montrose Dr, Shreveport, LA, 71106 before.
The current cell phone number for Jashun Johnson is (832) 875-4118. The home phone number associated with Jashun Johnson is (318) 868-6417.
Use [email protected] to reach out to Jashun Johnson.
The following people have been identified as the family of Jashun Johnson: Donetta Johnson, Jessie Johnson, Larry Johnson, Leon Johnson, Margaret Johnson, Rosie Johnson, Shunda Johnson, Tanika Johnson.
Born on January 1, 1997, Jashun Johnson is turning or has already turned 29.
Jashun Johnson’s background report will review any available criminal history and official records.