3110 Champagne Way, Bakersfield, CA, 93306
Ramces Ceja
There is 1 person with the name Ramces Ceja in the U.S. They are 44 years old and live in California. Ramces Ceja's information, such as phone numbers, emails, and current and past addresses, may be available on Rew Online. Get access to Ramces's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about them. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Ramces Ceja, 44 Bakersfield, CA
Resident Since: 2012Year Built: 2001Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $165,000
Ramces Ceja, who currently lives in Bakersfield, CA, was born on July 31 in 1982. This person has been living at the property valued at $165,000 since 2012. The house was constructed in 2001. The number (661) 493-0541 is registered under Ramces Ceja's name. Ceja has 2 family members.
(661) 493-0541 (Cell Phone)
Questions about Ramces Ceja
Ramces Ceja’s current residential address is 3110 Champagne Way, Bakersfield, CA, 93306.
Ramces Ceja is reachable on the cell phone at (661) 493-0541.
The following people are identified as the relatives of Ramces Ceja: Angelica Ceja, Lorena Ceja.
Born on July 31, 1982, Ramces Ceja is turning or has already turned 44.
A background report is required in order to verify whether Ramces Ceja has been involved in any criminal activity.