2213 Fairview Ave, Lockport, IL, 60441
Norvella Buchanan
There is 1 person with the name Norvella Buchanan in the U.S. They are 102 years old and live in Illinois. Norvella Buchanan's information, such as phone numbers, emails, and current and past addresses, may be available on Rew Online. Get access to Norvella's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about them. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Norvella Buchanan, 102 Lockport, IL
Resident Since: 1993Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $9,000
Norvella Buchanan, born on December 12 in 1923, currently resides in Lockport, IL. Norvella's address history includes 2 addresses. At the moment, they live at 2213 Fairview Ave in Lockport, Illinois, 60441. Norvella Buchanan can be reached at (815) 494-4122 and (815) 727-4471, their 2 current phone numbers. Furthermore, this individual can be reached at 1 email address. Buchanan has 1 relative.
Questions about Norvella Buchanan
Norvella Buchanan currently lives at 2213 Fairview Ave, Lockport, IL, 60441 and has been a resident there since 1993.
Norvella Buchanan has lived at 567 Irving St, Joliet, IL, 60432, 1110 Parkwood Dr, Joliet, IL, 60432.
Please call Norvella Buchanan at (815) 494-4122. Alternatively, you can reach Norvella Buchanan’s home at (815) 727-4471.
Use [email protected] to contact Norvella Buchanan.
Our files indicate the following people as Norvella Buchanan’s family: Samuel Buchanan.
Born on December 12, 1923, Norvella Buchanan is 102 years old now.
A background check may reveal any criminal records Norvella Buchanan may have.