307 Huff Ave, Manville, NJ, 08835
Begije Berisha
There is 1 person with the name Begije Berisha in the U.S. They are 59 years old and live in New Jersey. Begije Berisha's information, such as phone numbers, emails, and current and past addresses, may be available on Rew Online. Get access to Begije's birthday, relatives, neighbors, associates, and property details to get an idea about them. You may also find their criminal records, social media accounts, and other public data.
Begije Berisha, 59 Manville, NJ
Resident Since: 2012Year Built: 1945Property Type: Single Family Dwelling UnitProperty Value: $285,000
Begije Berisha, born on January 1 in 1967, now lives in Manville, NJ. Since 2012, this person has been a resident of the $285,000 property that was constructed in 1945. According to our records, Begije Berisha has phone numbers. They are (908) 218-4265 and (908) 392-4140. Furthermore, there's 1 email address that belongs to this individual. Berisha has 1 family member.
Questions about Begije Berisha
Begije Berisha has been living at 307 Huff Ave, Manville, NJ, 08835 since 2012.
Begije Berisha has both landline and mobile phone numbers. You can try to call Begije Berisha’s landline at (908) 218-4265 or phone at (908) 392-4140. The latter is a mobile phone number.
You can try to send an email to Begije Berisha at [email protected].
Our system lists the following people as the family of Begije Berisha: Feim Berisha.
Begije Berisha was born on January 1, 1967 and is 59 now.
The background report will cover criminal records, including any past arrests, associated with Begije Berisha.